Apkapp.Ru - Info apkapp.ru

apkapp.ru receives about 900 unique visitors and 3,150 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,136.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank apkapp.ru is ranked number 412,849 in the world and 0.00018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.48.127.17.

About - apkapp.ru

How popular is apkapp.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,150 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
412,849 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00018% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 52.8%48.2%39638
Ukraine 11.7%10.9%27639
Uzbekistan 6.0%6.3%12026
Kazakhstan 3.8%1.9%41157
Belarus 2.6%1.8%40697
Armenia 0.6%0.2%25965

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apkapp.ru
99.44%99.53%4.0
data.apkapp.ru
1.50%0.47%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush apkapp.ru
Domain:
  apkapp.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
56
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is apkapp.ru?

Facebook:
  14
Google +:
  1,831
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much apkapp.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.00
Monthly Revenue:
$120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,518$3.08
Ukraine 343$0.47
Uzbekistan 198$0.24
Belarus 57$0.08
Kazakhstan 60$0.04
Armenia 6$0.01

How much money do apkapp.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8.82
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$107.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
175
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,258
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
63,972
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 91$0.18
Ukraine 45$0.06
Uzbekistan 32$0.04
Belarus 6$0.01
Kazakhstan 2$0.00
Armenia 0$0.00

How much is apkapp.ru worth?

Website Value:
$2,136.74

Where is apkapp.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.48.127.17
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.48.127.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does apkapp.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2281 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to apkapp.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Tue, 20 Dec 2016 00:11:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=u7a3nm8lp2trql2n5abrn6hv00; path=/; domain=.apkapp.ru; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Mon, 21-Dec-2015 00:11:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.apkapp.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Mon, 21-Dec-2015 00:11:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.apkapp.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Mon, 21-Dec-2015 00:11:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.apkapp.ru; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.apkapp.ru 3600
MX mail.apkapp.ru 3600
A 37.48.127.17 3600
SOA 3600
Mname localhost.localdomain
Rname admin.ua-hosting.company
Serial Number 2016062003
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.ua-hosting.company 3600
NS ns1.ua-hosting.company 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-09-22
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: APKAPP.RU
nserver: ns1.ua-hosting.company.
nserver: ns1.ua-hosting.com.ua.
nserver: ns2.ua-hosting.company.
nserver: ns.ua-hosting.com.ua.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2011.09.22
paid-till: 2017.09.22
free-date: 2017.10.23
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.12.20 03:06:33 MSK
Last update was 276 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
apkapp.ru widget